Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Canada

CanadaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Canada. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Canada Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Canada Government.

Ta2930 - Walker Creek

CAT Ref No.:  148352352

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Hvac Preventative Maintenance Services

CAT Ref No.:  148352351

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Centennial Hall Exit Rebuild

CAT Ref No.:  148352350

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Doc5821053569 - [Rfp] - Online Engagement Platform

CAT Ref No.:  148352348

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

2026-12 Rfp District Of Kent Financial Audit Services - 2026-2028

CAT Ref No.:  148352346

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

007Noi26My Clinical Support And Research Centre Project

CAT Ref No.:  148352345

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

En27474050 - Major Works - Rock Scaling And Blasting, Deer Creek Fsr

CAT Ref No.:  148352344

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

K157-00 Ridge Meadows Hospital Xray Replacement

CAT Ref No.:  148352343

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026