Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Canada

CanadaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Canada. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Canada Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Canada Government.

12 Macaleer Drive Priority 1 Upgrades

CAT Ref No.:  148553774

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Various Paving Works

CAT Ref No.:  148553770

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Evaluating Agricultural Water Demands in theMetro Vancouver Region

CAT Ref No.:  148553767

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Contact Centre as A Service Solution

CAT Ref No.:  148553764

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Housing Property Management System

CAT Ref No.:  148553749

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Behalf of Metro Vancouver Housing Corporation_deepenergy Retrofit

CAT Ref No.:  148553748

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Real Estate Advisory and Related Services

CAT Ref No.:  148553742

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Glenbrook Combined Sewer Overflowgate Replacement

CAT Ref No.:  148553736

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026