Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Canada

CanadaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Canada. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Canada Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Canada Government.

Snow Removal and Salting

CAT Ref No.:  148352365

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Weymouth Library Renovations

CAT Ref No.:  148352364

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Rfq for Purchase of One (1) New Large Suv

CAT Ref No.:  148352362

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tol Gravel Rfq 2026

CAT Ref No.:  148352360

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Rfp - Sale & Development of Housing on Municipal Lands

CAT Ref No.:  148352358

Deadline:  02 Oct 2026

Rfp for 2026 Preliminary Garage Repairs

CAT Ref No.:  148352357

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Toa Municipal Electric Utility Vegetation Management

CAT Ref No.:  148352356

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Rfp 20206-003 Biosolids Removal

CAT Ref No.:  148352355

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

En27Tfm020 Porcupine Road Construction & Bridge Install - Arrow

CAT Ref No.:  148352354

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026