Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Canada

CanadaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Canada. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Canada Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Canada Government.

RFQ (High Score) - Supply and Delivery of Emergency Response Truck

CAT Ref No.:  148426681

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

RFSQ - Supply and Delivery of Trailers

CAT Ref No.:  148426680

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

White River Bridge Pier Repair, km 1818.6 Alaska Highway #1

CAT Ref No.:  148426677

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Signage Services at York Region Transit Facilities

CAT Ref No.:  148426670

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026

Parking By-Law Enforcement Officers

CAT Ref No.:  148426668

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Provision of Transit Bus Stop Benches and Bench Advertising

CAT Ref No.:  148426665

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Building Condition Assessments - NCHC

CAT Ref No.:  148426663

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Fleet Vehicle Repairs and Services

CAT Ref No.:  148426652

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Regional Headquarters backup generator power system upgrade

CAT Ref No.:  148426649

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026