Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Canada

CanadaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Canada. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Canada Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Canada Government.

RFQ for Upper Qu'Appelle River Conveyance Improvements Project

CAT Ref No.:  148426709

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Compact Biowaste Shredder Sterilizer

CAT Ref No.:  148426708

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026

Asbestos Abatement Contractors

CAT Ref No.:  148426706

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

ROC Unity SAN Maintenance Renewal

CAT Ref No.:  148426705

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Office Furniture and Related Services

CAT Ref No.:  148426704

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

East Works Yard Water Infiltration Remediation

CAT Ref No.:  148426702

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Supply and Delivery of Enclosed Trailers

CAT Ref No.:  148426699

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Request for Quotation (RFQ) for a Medical Supply Program

CAT Ref No.:  148426682

Deadline:  28 Sep 2026