Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Canada

CanadaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Canada. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Canada Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Canada Government.

27se03 - Shingle Replacement, 20 & 33 St. Stephens Street

CAT Ref No.:  148372536

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Expertise in Clinical Practice Governance

CAT Ref No.:  148372485

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Ivanti Vpn Equipment and Maintenance

CAT Ref No.:  148372479

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Expertise in Clinical Governance and Youth Protection

CAT Ref No.:  148372449

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Mineral Separation Equipment

CAT Ref No.:  148372444

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Intermediate Residence 40 Places Multi-lot Bsl

CAT Ref No.:  148372413

Deadline:  09 Dec 2026

Supply of Jetstone the Pas Airport

CAT Ref No.:  148372406

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Professional Services for the Employee Assistance Program (eap)

CAT Ref No.:  148372373

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026