Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Canada

CanadaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Canada. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Canada Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Canada Government.

Req 44930 Refrigerated Benchtop Centrifuge With 30 X 2Ml Rotor

CAT Ref No.:  148429439

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Rfp 26-084 Waste Decant Station Cleaning

CAT Ref No.:  148429363

Deadline:  08 Oct 2026

P26-110 Insurance Broker For Autoplan And Garage Policies

CAT Ref No.:  148429360

Deadline:  01 Oct 2026

Roofing of the Gazebo and Farm Market

CAT Ref No.:  148426951

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Roofing of the Clare Health Centre

CAT Ref No.:  148426950

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Elevator/Lifts Maintenance Service

CAT Ref No.:  148426948

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Must Stop Rest Stop (Msrs) - Phase One

CAT Ref No.:  148426921

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026