Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Canada

CanadaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Canada. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Canada Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Canada Government.

26124-a Acquisition of a Fish Pump

CAT Ref No.:  148432370

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Design and Monitoring of Dallaire Development

CAT Ref No.:  148432368

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Refurbishment of a Residential Building at Barclay Habitations

CAT Ref No.:  148432367

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Air Handling Unit Replacement

CAT Ref No.:  148432346

Deadline:  03 Sep 2026

Collection of Residual Materials

CAT Ref No.:  148432345

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Ground Snow Removal for Two Buildings in Saguenay (jonquière)

CAT Ref No.:  148432343

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Reproduction of the Old Assomption Courthouse

CAT Ref No.:  148432335

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026