Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Canada

CanadaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Canada. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Canada Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Canada Government.

Elevator Upgrade / Repairs at Goc02118 Kamloops Gocb

CAT Ref No.:  148460941

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Tbips Mission Video Management Systems Services

CAT Ref No.:  148460929

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Janitorial Supplies

CAT Ref No.:  148460926

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Alexandra Marine & General Hospital - First Floor Tub Room Renovation

CAT Ref No.:  148460877

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Rfp 1096361 Trenches Boundary Identification

CAT Ref No.:  148460851

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Supply of Phosphates for Corrosion Control on a Standing Offer Basis

CAT Ref No.:  148460789

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Phone System Re-architecture

CAT Ref No.:  148460763

Deadline:  24 Sep 2026

Downtown Flower Supply and Maintenance

CAT Ref No.:  148460724

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026