Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Canada

CanadaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Canada. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Canada Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Canada Government.

Request for Tender #3518 Servicenow Subscription

CAT Ref No.:  148515309

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Snow Clearing Services - Various Buildings - Central Region, Nl

CAT Ref No.:  148515270

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Snow Clearing Services - Various Buildings - Western Region, Nl

CAT Ref No.:  148515239

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026

Snow Clearing Services - Various Buildings - Labrador Region, Nl

CAT Ref No.:  148515188

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Photometric Study on the 4th and 5th Floors of the West Tower

CAT Ref No.:  148515145

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Professional Audit Services for the Years 2026-2028

CAT Ref No.:  148515120

Deadline:  21 Sep 2026

Tender for an Environmental Consultant

CAT Ref No.:  148515099

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Prairie Economic Gateway - Consultant Engagement

CAT Ref No.:  148515037

Deadline:  30 Sep 2026