Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Canada

CanadaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Canada. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Canada Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Canada Government.

Lease - One Ton with V Plow Salt Sander 8'box - Nb

CAT Ref No.:  148517723

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Fire Alarm Upgrade - Phase 2 - Saint John, NB

CAT Ref No.:  148517444

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Supply of Soda Ash, Water Treatment Chemical

CAT Ref No.:  148517412

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Supply of Polyaluminium Chloride Coagulant, Water Treatment Chemical

CAT Ref No.:  148517205

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Outdoor Community Pool Liner Replacement

CAT Ref No.:  148517104

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

E6mon-26Pqla - Period 02 - Dairy Products-Cheeses-Eggs

CAT Ref No.:  148516933

Deadline:  06 Oct 2026

Pump, Rotary

CAT Ref No.:  148516886

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Trade and Transportation Information System (Ttis) Modernization

CAT Ref No.:  148516878

Deadline:  18 Sep 2026