Explore the Latest Requests for Quotations (RFQs) from Canada

CanadaTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Canada. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Canada Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Canada Government.

Connecting Link for Modular Classrooms - CCNB Dieppe

CAT Ref No.:  148361580

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Design, Supply and Installation of 15 kV Class Arc-Resistant Swi

CAT Ref No.:  148361578

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Rate Design Services

CAT Ref No.:  148361576

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Heron Bay (Charlo) Lift Station #3 Upgrade

CAT Ref No.:  148361575

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Request for Tender for Supply of Non-Destructive Services

CAT Ref No.:  148361574

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Sanitary Sewer Structural Lining-Phase VIII (Various Locations

CAT Ref No.:  148361573

Deadline:  15 Sep 2026

Supply of One New Fire Department Pickup Truck

CAT Ref No.:  148361571

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tarp Roof for Hose Processing Facility

CAT Ref No.:  148361570

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Victoria Street Milling and Paving, Anderson to George Street

CAT Ref No.:  148361566

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Painting of Multi Blade Doors

CAT Ref No.:  148361564

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026